Deelnemerslijst Grand Prix De Bilt 2022 (11-12-2022)


 Voornaam Achternaam School/Club Speelsterkte 
Xander van Lingen Moira-Domtoren 1000 
Dominic  Mongoho Moira Domtoren 440 
Rithin aadhav Deepak kumar Moira domtoren 
Levon Harutunian  Sv Hoogland  … 
Maria Harutunian  Sv Hoogland  … 
Nihar  Kanade  Schaakclub Woerden Stap 3 
Ghor Harutunian  Sv Hoogland  … 
Siem de Lusenet Moira Domtoren 477 
Muhilan Natarajan JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn 434 
10 Sushanth Natarajan JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn 953 
11 Ozgur Ege Karaca Hsg Stap3 
12 Felix Heeres SV Hoogland 705 
13 Jordan  Sean Magnus Leidsche Rijn  780 
14 Vishaal  Singaravadivelu  magnus leidsche rijn 500 
15 Max de Kleijn Moira-Domtoren 650 
16 Aadvik Suthan jsc magnus leidsche rijn 649 
17 Sami Karakaya Magnus Zie rating 
18 Marcus Tollenaar Magnus Leidsche Rijn beginnend 
19 Thao Luong ESV / WLC 578 
20 Atharva Naveen Magnus Leidsche Rijn Step 3 
21 Davi Lei Schaakclub Zeist 258 
22 Linda Lei Schaakclub Zeist 410 
23 Andy Lei Schaakclub Zeist 1181 
24 Dhruv Patil Moira-Domtoren 723 
25 Steven Tong tuan Kiet Nguyen vegtlust schaakclub 
26 Thomas Tong Anh Vu Nguyen vegtlust schaakclub 
27 Harry Tong Anh Viet Nguyen vegtlust schaakclub 
28 Kriti Das HSG, Hilversum  Stap 3 
29 Kashvi Das HSG, Hilversum  
30 Alex Albul SV Hoogland 859 
31 Leon Elferink Oud Zuylen Utrecht 1527/1298 
32 Duncan Elferink Oud Zuylen Utrecht 975 / 966 
33 Mukilan Agoramoorthy SV Kasteel Lekstroom Ijsselstein Stap 2 
34 Nakulan Agoramoorthy SV Kasteel Lekstroom Ijsselstein Stap 1 
35 Thom  Groenewegen Schaakclub Woerden 785 
36 Luuk Groenewegen Schaakclub Woerden 197 
37 Levi van der Stap Schaakclub Woerden  383 
38 Thomas van den Berg Schaakvereniging DBC stap 3 
39 Carmen van den Berg Schaakvereniging DBC 574 rating 
40 Lieke van den Berg Schaakvereniging DBC 574 rating 
41 Jasper Prieschl S.C. Oud Zuylen Utrecht Stap2  
42 Melle Kok Schaakclub Zeist 220 (GP) 
43 Edwin K Cijo HSG Stap 4 
44 Emma ten Caat Magnus stap 3 
45 Jools de Boer Larense Schaakclub 429 
46 Olivia van Mierlo Larense Schaakclub 522 
47 Gustav ten Kate Larense Schaakclub 1145 
48 Bram Feenstra de cirkel 1052 
49 Guus  Feenstra de cirkel 120 
50 Sibren van Riel JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn 403 
51 Fin  Alders  Schaakclub Oud Zuylen Utrecht  Stap2 
52 Kyan van Riel JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn  100 
53 Laurens Methorst De Biltse combinatie Stap 2 
54 Demian Dusseljee Magnus 526 
55 Remo Dijkshoorn SC Woerden stap 1 
56 Dries Nebbeling Schaakvereniging De Biltse Combinatie  400 
57 Jelle Smid DBC 1813 
58 Floriaan Visser Ikc de Vincent Stap 1 
59 Diego Hoogenboom SC Woerden Stap 2 
60 Alejandro Bolks SC Woerden 1141 
61 Charlotte Rietveld Schaakclub Woerden 272 
62 Alexander Rietveld Schaakclub Woerden 445 
63 Navneet  Rajesh  HSG 
64 Rafi Mohamed  Hoevelaakse schaakvereniging 660 
65 Job Van Weel Moira Domtoren 730 
66 Ruben Van Weel Moira Domtoren 
67 Jonas Nauta hsg 
68 Neev Patil Zukertort 796 
69 Mats Krol Larense Schaakclub 200 (GP) 
70 Valentijn Oudenes Larense Schaakclub 178 (GP) 
71 Dominique Oudenes Larense Schaakclub 100 (GP) 
72 Hein Pomes Larense Schaakclub 256 (GP) 
73 Yun-Long Wijnand Larense Schaakclub 545 
74 Samir Abdurazokov  De Achtbaan  E1 
75 Jeanette Eikelenboom JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn 756 
76 Isabella Stoppels JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn 633 
77 Victor Stoppels JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn 627 
78 Gian De stigter  Kasteel lekstroom Stap 2 
79 Willemijn ter Braak Larense Schaakclub 298 (GP) 
80 Rolf ter Braak Larense Schaakclub 283 (GP) 
81 Célia Rusche JSC Magnus Leidsche Rijn Stap 3 
82 Jorik Tax DBC 991 
83 Matteo de Haan Hoevelakens Schaakgenootschap 1028 
84 Patrick Nieuwveld Hoevelakens Schaakgenootschap stap 2 
85 Joyce Breedijk Hoevelakens Schaakgenootschap 250 
86 Ruth van Duuren BDSV 652 
87 Gilead van Duuren BDSV 838 
88 Jaël Van Duuren Jaël speelt op chessity 1/2 
89 Samuel 't Hart Schaakclub Zeist 1152 
90 Thijs  Van den Heuvel Hoevelaken schaakgenootschap 250 
91 Julian van Hamersveld Hoevelakens Schaakgenootschap 859 
92 Tygo Crince JSC Magnus 689 
93 Kashif Ismail Noorullah SV Kasteel Lekstroom Stap 2 
94 Arish Gayen WLC Eindhoven  Stap 4 
95 Cy6 El akbi Shake club de gissen en Linge 
96 Yuxien Lam Almere Stap 2 
97 Qinzhi Lam Almere Beginner 
98 Samarth  Rummaghatte  Moira 
99 Aayush Singh Magnus leidsche Rijn Stap 3 
100 Rithvik Ram Pattabiraman Schaakvereniging Almere --- 
101 Oscar de Vos van Steenwijk DBC Stap 2 
102 Paco de Vos van Steenwijk DBC 651 
103 Jarno  De Gier Schaakclub Zeist  700 
104 Jonathan  Van Assche Schaakclub Zeist  25 
105 Krrish Hingane Zukertort Step2 
106 Merijn Smeenk Moira-domtoren Stap 4 
107 Sjoerd Hoeben DBC 838 
108 Renee Hoeben DBC 746 
109 Mukilan Sathish Kumar JSC Magnus Stap 2 
110 Thijmen Van Ommeren  Hsg Hilversum  Stap2 
111 Khalil Hamoumi Oud Zuylen / Pijlstaart nb 
112 Floris Friedel HSG 1333 
113 Joost Friedel HSG stap 4 
114 Stan van Doorn Schaakclub Zeist  stap 1 
115 Nivaan Haque Moira-Domtoren 929 
116 Nishaaz Haque Moira-Domtoren 1526 
117 Jeevan  Saravanan Oud Zuylen Utrecht Stap 2 
118 Emma Fiechter SC Woerden 495 
119 Sven Cats Schaakvereniging DBC stap 3 
120 Staas Versteeg de biltse schaakclub stap 2 
121 Yuvan Yatin Samala Almere chess club 570 
122 Pepijn Detrie S.V. Houten Stap 2 
123 Gagan gandiva  samala Almere chess club 281 
124 Jonny Nguyen De kring VraagJarno 
125 Isabella Martinez Hilversums Schaakgenootschap Stap 2 
126 Alessandro Martínez Hilversums Schaakgenootschap Stap 3 
127 Jet Aalbers DBC (De Biltse Combinatie)  Stap 1 
128 Sedra Abdulrazak  Het Drieluik 
129 Zayn Talhaoui  SV Kasteel Lekstroom  Stap 2 
130 Jonael Doggers Muider Schaak Kring 556 
131 Leandro van Pareren Muider Schaak Kring 511 
132 Rocco Schuffelers Muider Schaak Kring 452 
133 Max de Ronde Muider Schaak Kring 414 
134 Declan Meijer DBC Stap 2 
135 Lay Xie De kring Almere stap 2 
136 Adam  Maes Oud Zuylen, De Pijlstaart 2+ 
137 Agrim Mahana Wereldwijs Stap 2 
138 Pepijn Brinksma Hoevelakens Schaakgenootschap 650 
139 Oscar Koppenens RSR IT 1402 
140 Sjors Swierstra De biltse combinatie 452 
141 Olivis Koppenens  RSR IT beginner 
142 Mees Van Rijn Dbc 829 
143 Riana  Kolte  Zukertort Step 2 
144 Riana  Kolte Zukertort Step 2 
145 Viaan Thakkar Zukertort amstelveen  Stap1+ 
146 Nije Bloemendal SV Hoogland 567 
147 Shanay Shah Zukertort  672 
148 Aarav Prasher Zukertort Stap 2 
149 Saanvi Shah Zukertort Stap 1+ 
150 Sara Benning Schaakclub Pascal Opstapje  
151 Aadith Eswar Zukertort Amstelveen Step-1